Aletta Ocean
Aletta Ocean stats
Alias: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Height: 173 cm - 5'8"
Weight: 60 kg - 132 lbs
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Birthday: December 14, 1987
Birthplace: Budapest
Aletta Ocean top rated picture galleries
Aletta Ocean top rated movie galleries
Aletta Ocean in Fuck Or You're Fired Franceska Jaimes and Aletta Ocean in Strip Science Aletta Ocean in 3 Trustworthy Fuck Holes Aletta Ocean in Love at First Fuck Aletta Ocean My Fantasy Girls POV Drink and Drive Aletta's Wardrobe Romantic Lover Experienced Seducer At the window Getting bitched Personal training Poolside refreshment Aletta and Brandy's lez adventures Solo fisting Aletta Ocean Seduced Aletta Ocean and her tools Wild women at the farm
Aletta Ocean