Anita Dark
Anita Dark stats
Alias: Sonia Bergher, Sonia Berger, Anita Pansy, Shelby Kane
Measurements: 34D-22-32
Height: 170 cm - 5'7"
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthday: April 11, 1975
Birthplace: Budapest
Anita Dark top rated picture galleries
Anita Dark