Asia Carrera
Asia Carrera stats
Alias: Asia, Jessica Bennett
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Height: 174 cm - 5'9"
Weight: 110lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Birthday: August 06, 1973
Birthplace: New York
must see
Asia Carrera top rated picture galleries
Busty pornstar Asia facial cumshot
Asia Carrera