Janine Lindemulder
Janine Lindemulder stats
Alias: Janine Lindemuller, Janine Lindemuler
Measurements: 38D-24-36
Height: 173 cm - 5'8"
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthday: November 14, 1968
Birthplace: La Mirada
Janine Lindemulder links
  • Penthouse Magazine
  • Brazzers
  • Janine Lindemulder top rated picture galleries
    Janine Lindemulder