Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson stats
Alias: Daisy Holliday, Daisy, Genesis, Jenna Jamison
Measurements: 34C-22-33
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 110 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthday: April 9, 1974
Birthplace: Las Vegas
Jenna Jameson top rated picture galleries
Jenna Jameson