Katie Banks
Katie Banks stats
Alias: Katie Evan
Measurements: 30I-24-36
Height: 165 cm - 5'5"
Weight: 51 kg - 112 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Birthday: August 5, 1987
Katie Banks links
  • Playboy
  • must see
    Katie Banks top rated picture galleries
    Katie Banks