Kaylani Lei
Kaylani Lei stats
Alias: Kaylani, Keilani Lei
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Height: 152 cm - 4'12"
Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Birthday: August 5, 1980
Birthplace: Singapore
Kaylani Lei links
  • Kaylani Lei DVDs
  • must see
    Kaylani Lei top rated picture galleries
    Petite pornstar Kaylani posing Asian pornstar Kaylani getting hardcore
    Kaylani Lei