Lupe Fuentes
Lupe Fuentes stats
Alias: Zuleidy Lapiedra, Little Lupe
Measurements: 33D-22-34
Height: 152 cm - 4'12"
Weight: 40 kg - 88 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Birthday: January 27, 1987
Birthplace: Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands
Lupe Fuentes top rated picture galleries
Tophat Titillation With Sexy Lupe Fuentes
Lupe Fuentes