Stormy Daniels
Stormy Daniels stats
Alias: Stormy Waters
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Height: 170 cm - 5'7"
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthday: March 17, 1979
Birthplace: Baton Rouge
Stormy Daniels top rated picture galleries
Hot blonde girl Stormy getting nailed Stormy Daniels gets her big tits out of her bikini Stormy Daniels slips off her sexy cocoa lingerie
Stormy Daniels