Stoya
Stoya stats
Alias: Stoya Doll, Nina Blue
Measurements: 32B-25-33
Height: 170 cm - 5'7"
Weight: 49 kg - 108 lbs
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Birthday: June 15, 1986
Birthplace: Wilmington
Stoya links
  • Babes
  • must see
    Stoya top rated picture galleries
    Stoya top rated movie galleries
    Stoya - Friends With Benefits Stoya - Black Lingerie
    Stoya