Tera Patrick
Tera Patrick stats
Alias: Linda Shapiro, Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tera Hopkins, Linda Ann Hopkins
Measurements: 36E-24-38
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 121 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Birthday: July 25, 1976
Birthplace: Great Falls
Tera Patrick top rated picture galleries
Tera Patrick posing naked under the waterfall
Tera Patrick top rated movie galleries
Tera Patrick Fashion Underground Tera Patrick Fashion Underground Tera Patrick Collision Course Tera Patrick Reign Of Tera 02-2 Tera Patrick Black Dildo Pleasure Tera Patrick Playing With Herself Purple Underwear Tera Patrick Teradise Island #02-1 Tera Patrick Teradise Island #02-2 Tera Patrick Paradise Hotel Tera Patrick Goes Gonzo 1 Tera Patrick Gallery Of Sin Tera Patrick Goes Gonzo 4 Tera Patrick Bikini Photoshoot Tera Patrick Black Lingerie Solo Tera Patrick Sex In Dangerous Places #1 Tera Patrick Sex In Dangerous Places #2 Tera Patrick Purple Lingerie Tera Patrick Poolside #1
Tera Patrick